Scroll To Top

DrawbarCity Clients, Venus and Events

Beloved St. John Evangelistic
Beulah Church of the Nazarene 
Ken Burke
Center Staging, Warminster
Christ Community Bible
Christ Like Pleasant Green Baptist
Church of Christian Compassion
Church of the Lord Jesus Christ of the Apostolic Faith
Congregation Temple Beth'el
Community Bible Tabernacle
Crusaders for Christ
Deliverance Tabernacle
Justin Difebbo
Ebenezer Methodist
Emmanuel Temple
Evangelical Haitian Baptist Church
Evelyn Graves Ministries Church
Ezekiel Baptist Church
Faith Baptist Church
Faith Tabernacle Pentecostal Church
First Baptist
First Baptist Church
First Church of the Apostolic Faith
First Genesis Baptist
Flemuel Brown Funeral Home
Friendly Baptist Church
48th St. Mt. Pleasant Baptist
59th St. Baptist Church
Great Faith Baptist
Greater Mt. Olive AME
Greater St. Matthew Baptist
Faith Emmanuel Baptist

Harold O. Davis Memorial Church
Haven of Hope Apostolic Temple
Highway Church of Christ of the Apostolic
Household of Faith
House of God Holy Church
Charles LaGrandeJ.D. Estates
Jeffery Lees
Linconia Tabernacle Christian Center
Aron Magner
Maja Audio Group
Maranatha Evangelistic Temple
Maranatha COGIC
Millennium Baptist Church
Valenta Miller
Morning Star Holiness Church
Mt. Airy Church of God
Mt. Calvary Apostolic Church
Mt. Calvary COGIC
Mt. Hebron Baptist Church
Mt. Olive Baptist
Mt. Moriah Apostolic Church
Mt. Pleasant Baptist Church
Mt. Zion Highway Apostolic
Neighborhood Baptist Church
New Bethlehem Baptist Church
New Hope Baptist
New Hope United Holy Baptist
New Horizon Baptist Church
New Joy Missionary Baptist
New Temple Baptist
New Testament Church of Christ
North Penn Baptist

Philadelphia Deliverance Tabernacle
Philadelphia Christian Assembly
Philadelphia Tabernacle of Prayer
Philippian Baptist
Phillips Temple Christian Methodist
Rising Sun Baptist
Rock Church
John Russell
Sanctuary Church of the Open Door
Keith Scholtz
St. Marks CC Church
St. Paul's Holy Church
St. Paul Holy Tabernacle
Second Baptist
Sharon Baptist Church
Shiloh Baptist Church - Chester
William Smith
Southwest Seventh Day Adventist
Tabernacle of Prayer for all People
Universal Missionary Baptist Church
Upper Room Baptist
Upper Room Evangelistic
Robert Vietri
Waynewood Association
Zion Baptist

 

Antioch Baptist
Apostolic Temple True Church of Christ
Bethany Baptist
Bright Memorial Disciples of Christ
Cathedral of Fresh Fire
Christ Care Unit
Church of God's Children
Community Baptist Church
Community Bible Deliverance
Community Pentecostal COG
Paul Cox
Crusaders for Christ
Evangelical Fellowship
Faith Baptist Church
First Baptist Church of Port Deposit
Florida Avenue Baptist 
Glory Tabernacle
Greater Holy Trinity Baptist Church
Greater Mt. Olive Full Gospel Baptist
Green Grove Baptist
Gerry Harpole
Hemingway Memorial AME Church
Kaighns Avenue Baptist Church
Life Giving Word Christian
Morning Star Baptist

Mt. Moriah Baptist Church
Mt. Sinai Holy Mission
Mt. Zion Baptist
New Bethel United Holy Church
New Jerusalem Baptist Church
New Shiloh Baptist Church
New Strength Gospel
Nothing But The Word
Our Lady of Devine Shepherd
Second Baptist
Shiloh Baptist Church
Simpson UM Church
Sincerity & Truth Bible 
St. James AME
St. John's Born Again
St. Matthew's Alpha & Omega
St. Paul's AME
Spirit of Christ Christian Center
Temple United
Refuge Church of our Lord Jesus Christ
Rock of Ages Baptist Church
Union Baptist Church
Union Baptist Temple
Victory Deliverance Temple

New Life United Church Of Christ 
Bethlehem Memorial Baptist Church
First Church of Our Lord Jesus Christ
St. Johns Church of God
Tabernacle of Praise Family Worship Center
Victory Tabernacle
Faith Community Church
Royce Ferguson

First Church of God
St. John AME
St. Luke AME
New Testament Church Of God
Margriet Krijgsman

Artist & Ensembles

Dr. Bobby Jones & the Bobby Jones Gospel Explosion
B.E.T. Black Entertainment Television
Derrick Lee
Wilmington-Chester Mass Choir
1998 GMWA Men's Recording Session
Israel Houghton
Jerry Harris
Clay Bogan III
Jimmy McGriff*
Joey DeFrancesco
"Papa" John DeFrancesco
Justin DiFebbo
Shirley Scott*

Rhoda Scott
Charles Earland*
Bill Doggett*
Jack MacDuff*
Trudy Pitts*
Eddie Layton*
Dr. Garey Lewis
Charles Pettaway
Alabama
Aron Magner - Disco Biscuits
Gerard Guida
Rich Budsa
Pat Bianchi

* deceased

Venues

Berk's Jazz Festival - Reading, PA
Carnegie Hall - NYC
Town Hall - NYC
Festival Productions - NYC
First Union Center - Philadelphia
First Union Spectrum - Philadelphia
The Five Spot - NYC & Philadlephia
Zanzibar Blue - Philadelphia
Ortlieb's Jazz Club, Philadelphia
Lincoln University
Cheyney University
Trumpets - Montclair, NJ
Birdland - NYC
Blues Alley - Washington, DC
Mellon Jazz Festival
Wiggins Park Jazz Festival, Camden
Newark Jazz Festival

Norwegian Cruise Lines Jazz Festival at Sea 
Cape May Jazz Festival
Telarc Records
Fantasy Records
The Priory - Newark, NJ
Philly Sound Recording Studios
Sound On Sound Recording Studio - NYC
WNAP Radio - Gospel Hwy 11
WRTI - Temple Radio
Scutter's - Boston
Art Park - Buffalo
West Chester University
City College - NYC
Umbria Jazz Festival, Italy
Clef Club, Philadelphia
Vail Jazz Foundation
Art Museum of Philadelphia
The Free Library Of Philadelphia

 

 

Menu System